Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-09-19T17:38:38+05:30


Charles_dickens is the writer
0
sorry i cudnt write the answer proprly as dey said i ws usin swear words wen i wsnt!! anyway wen u write the writer's name dnt put the dash in between like i hav put it.
i jus put dat der so dat i cud post my answr
Hey y did u report my answer??? I hav already explained in my comments da reason dat i ws unable to write it in a proper manner ws cuz dis site ws showin dat we wer usin swearwords wen i ws answerin!! And if u reported my ans y dint u report the second ans too?? Dats very unfair ...dnt u think so??!!
And wht additional info do u need man!!!
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-19T18:15:09+05:30
Charles.D is the writer of the great Oliver Twist.It was published in 1837.
Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
2 5 2
I hope you know the full form of "D".I could not write it here,it comes like I am using SWEAR words.. =)
Thanks a looot buddy..!! =)