Answers

2015-09-19T21:03:12+05:30
As to solve this problem first of all we must find their problem and then we might be able to solve the problem
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-19T21:09:25+05:30
first u have to listen to each of you friend's side of the story. then try to find out the reason why they are fighting with one another , from their point of view. Be a good listener,and try to support their opinion of what happened, while still staying neutral. soo "best of luck"
1 5 1
dont laugh on my name please
my fulp ne is Precious Paul Pramod Kumar GopalaKrishnan Nair
no mine ithink
well bye guys
!!!!!?!