Answers

2014-06-18T12:52:31+05:30
10% protein 10 -15%..............
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-18T13:13:22+05:30
Think whole foods mate.

Fruit
Veg
Meat.

Leave the microwave alone

Eat eggs and porridge for breakfast.
Prepare your own lunch night before.

I fill a massive lunch box full of cold cooked pasta mixed with boiled eggs, chicken, peppers, tomatoes, cucumber, sweetcorn, chilies, olive oil and munch it throughout the day.
1 5 1