Answers

2015-09-22T17:51:00+05:30
→Don't spoil the soil →soil is important and necessary than oil →Try to conserve the soil or else you have to preserve food for future
8 3 8
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-22T18:25:57+05:30
-->soil is our life conserve it.
-->spoiling soil is like litting a coil (here litting a coil means we humans are compared with mosquitoes when we lit a coil)
-->soil is our future and nature protect it
-->u wont get the warmth of the soil if u harm


 hope these helps u i will try some more if u r not satisfied

7 4 7
Thanks for marking my answer as brainliest
u r welcome
:))