Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-23T13:55:12+05:30
ABC..
dATE...
dear daddy
How r u ?im fine and hope same for you.Yesterday i got a letter from mom Felt happy that everything is okYou will beĀ  very happy to know thatĀ  yesterday my examination results went out and i got 1 postion in it. Yes!i have passed with flying marks.It was only possible becoz of your blessings.

Love
YOUR NAME
1 5 1
2015-09-23T14:30:04+05:30
Hello papa I am very sad to say that I have to repeat the same class again becayse I have failed in my examinations love to small and scold to me
0