Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-24T15:41:27+05:30
Actually being a Telugu person.. And having interest in music.. The list of music directors in Telugu are 1. Devi sri prasad 2. S.S Thaman 3. M.M .Keeravani 4. ILLAYARAJA 5. GIBRAN 6. Anup Rubens etc.. Are the popular..
1 5 1
2015-10-01T14:38:36+05:30


I suppose this is related to telugu films.  there are a number of them.  it is difficult to list all of them.  there are many more  not included in this and not in film industry.

KV Mahadevan,  chakravarthy, maniratnam , koti,  mani sharma, krishna reddy
chakri, sp balasubrahmanyam,  pendyala, kodanda pani, viswanathan, ilaya raja
 


1 5 1
click on thanks button above pls;;;select best answer