Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-19T11:04:27+05:30
I think u can do the following things----
firstly u can get the complete summery of that chapter or poem u want to dramatise.
seconly u can make a group of children and give different role according to the story..........
     u can make puppet , mask,cude and do 3d magnet show
2 5 2
2014-06-19T12:22:51+05:30
Story dramatization are based on a story that student are familiar with.while it is planned by the students,i think a script is not necessary .student know the story and student have enough to improve action and dialogue.i think the dramatization can be recast diffrent students playing different parts each time it is plated so that everyone have an oppertunity to step into the roles
0