Answers

2015-09-24T22:22:09+05:30
Yes, it is true that scientists have reached moon. They have walked on moon. 
1 4 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-24T22:48:17+05:30
it could be false because when Neil Armstrong reached moon they are many prove that many evidence that proves that he actually didn't reach the moon and they did a big plan to do this first evidence is that Neil Armstrong Shadow Neil Armstrong had 4 shadows have you seen Stadium have 4 flood lights
second evidence is that the American flag which was placed there was waving but its not it couldn't happen there because moon does not have atmosphere

hens fighting that it could be true it won't be
Actually no body actually knows what's true
3 4 3