Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-25T11:36:29+05:30
a nation with its own government, occupying a particular territory.
2 5 2
in dat case i hv 2 report ur answer..... sorry
you have also copied
just wait i will show you
oh really??
lets see wht proof mr.vibhucool has!!
2015-09-25T11:39:26+05:30
A nation which has its own constitution, government and is democratic is called a country. Example: our own country India.
1 5 1