Answers

2014-06-19T14:28:42+05:30


ON THE WAIT FOR MY TRAIN ON THE STATION I MET A YOUNG GIRL AND FELT LIKE TO TALK TO HER.AFTER FIVE MINUTES OF THINKING I WENT TO HER AND SAID HI.SHE ALSO REPLIED HELLO.SHE ASKED ME MY NAME.I REPLIED"SANIA" AND ASKED TO HER NAME.SHE REPLIED "MOUNI".WE HAD A LONG CHIT CHAT ABOUT OUR CHILDHOOD FOR ABOUT THIRTY MNUTES.THE TRAIN ARRIVED AFTER 5 MINUTES OF THIS.I GOT TO KNOW THAT SHE IS ALSO GOING TO TRAVEL IN THIS TRAIN.WE CONTINUED OUR CHIT CHAT IN THE TRAIN.
1 5 1
thnx
mark it as the best answer plzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzzz..................
The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-19T14:56:15+05:30


I love traveling in a train and I have many journeys on train but my one journey was the most memorable and that was when I was going to goa to visit my relatives . On the track we had a lot of fun but after sometime someone came and take our seat we politely said that it is our seat but he was not going we thaught that he is mentally disturbed so we informed the t.t. and t.t. done something and he went he was very indescipline boy THAT JOURNEY WAS MY MOST HORRIBLE JOURNEY
2 5 2
yeah sure
then plz and plz mark it as the best
kk
thanks for marking it as the besi
u r welcome