Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-19T14:43:38+05:30
PARIDHI WILL MEET DHRITI AFTER = 56-42
=14meters
PARIDHI WILL MEET TANYA AFTER = 112-42
=70 METERS.
DHRITI WILL MEET TANYA AFTER = 112-56
=56 METERS.
hope it helps..............
marh it as the best please........
1 5 1
Thank u , kindly elaborate the answer.
ok...........
answer has been elaborated
now please mark it as the best..
kindly show the method, how it is solved?
2014-06-19T14:46:09+05:30
Paridhi will need 14 metres to meet dhriti n both dhirti n paridi will walk for 56 metres to meet tanya...
0