Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-25T18:02:57+05:30
1.save home(earth),stop plastic use 2.no other planet other than earth ,for us to live 3.Use cloth bags,jute bags,say no to plastic bag 4.use steel utensils ,say no to plastic containers 5.reduce health hazards ,say no to plastics 6.Say yes to clean and green environment 7.Say yes to sustainable development 8.Save earth for future generations 9.say no to irreversible damages 10.say yes to all natural things hope it helps 11. If you litter,the future will be bitter 12.Nature is for everyone's need and not for everyone's greed 13.Don't burn the plastic as it makes our atmosphere drastic
2 5 2
2015-09-25T18:16:30+05:30
SLOGAN ON OVERĀ USAGE OF PLASTICS IS-
1.REUSE THE PLASTIC,RECYCLE THE PLASTIC ,REDUCE THE PLASTIC
2. STOP THE BAGGING OUR PLANET ,SAY NO TO PLASTIC BAGS.
3.HANDLE WITH CARE,PLASTIC IS EVERYWHERE..
4.PLASTIC IS NOT FANTASTIC ,IT IS PURELY DRASTIC.
5.DON'T LAMINATE THE EARTH ,IT IS DANGEROUS !!!
1 5 1
PLZ MARK BRAINLEST
I loved it
Thanks for helping me
your welcome