Answers

2015-09-29T23:18:19+05:30


OTHER THAN DIET KIDS MUST EXERCISE REGULARLY ,SLEEP WELL ,VIST DOCTOR REGULARLY 
I HOPE THIS HELPS U....
0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-30T13:21:47+05:30
Kids should take enough intake of green vegetables which are fresh and healthy.
They should also take protein rich food and should avoid junk food. 
They should do exercise regularly like running , sprinting jumping and many more.

2 5 2