Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-27T12:26:51+05:30
If u like mystery books, then artemis fowl by eon colfer and wereworld by curtis jobling would suit
1 5 1
i like all books but i prefer rl stine mostly
ok these are those types only(like rl stine
2015-09-27T12:28:56+05:30
It is a series of book by R.L.Stine which I love-GOOSE BUMPS
or you can also read many other horror and mystery books by R.LStine
0
some books by R.L.stine
not the fear seris
anything other
well I don't know any other
please mark as brainliest :)