Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-09-28T17:23:58+05:30
I would clarify his doubts in the mean time.
The most important thing I will do is, I will try to convey him, that, the teachers are there to teach us, and to tell us, and to clarify our doubts.
Then, I will encourage him in asking the necessary doubts., and say to the teachers about him, so that they also take care for him.
Thus, I will handle this situation.

Thank you.
2 3 2
:)
thank you vey much
very much
itsok
u can chat with me now
2015-09-28T17:30:57+05:30
As my friend is very weak in studies and is scared of asking teacher for help, i would surely try to clear his doubts and try to explain the answers. i would do extra studies with him and teach him how to do well. i would also suggest him that there is no harm in asking teacher about it and teachers can explain him nicely. he should not be scared of teachers and i would also talk with teachers about the matter .
2 3 2