Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-01T17:54:53+05:30
We can say iam fine in french:::
 je vais bien by this we can say iam fine in french here::
je is i and vais is am , bien is fine.
if we want to say iam good or only good we can say ::
iam good--je vais bon
good--bon
 
hope this helps u
1 5 1
plz mark as brainliest
thanks foe ur explaination
good
thank u
thanks for choosing my answer as best
2015-10-01T17:56:07+05:30
We can I am fine in French as,
je vais bien.

Thank you.
1 5 1
Thank you
My pleasure
:)
Thank you
actually,the answer is cava bien! with c pronounced as s