Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-01T21:10:46+05:30
The answer is not at all found up to now, but, people make predictions take it may be first, or this may be first.
But, according to the nature, it is hard to find many things, which are apart from out thinking. But, some philosophers of ancient times, said chicken was the first, today philosophers is saying that the egg was the first, there are also exceptions.

Thank you.
Hope this will help you.
2 4 2
  • Brainly User
2015-10-01T21:18:44+05:30
The answer to this question is difficult as it has not been found yet. Some philosophers say chicken came first while some say egg came first.
2 2 2