Answers

2015-10-03T14:06:29+05:30
We can make junk food healthy by using green vegetables . or by using less quantity of junk raw materials
0
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-10-03T14:40:57+05:30
To make junk food healthier and safer, you can reduce junk materials used in them. For example- if u want to eat pizza you can use green leafy vegetables. Hope I helped u.:-)
1 5 1
yeah...thanks
Plz mark as the BRAINLIEST ans..