Answers

2015-10-03T20:44:34+05:30
Fashion in teenagers should be according to trend but no over
natural beauty
nice dress
maintaining dignity and smile

0
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-03T20:47:35+05:30
Nowadays fashion in teenagers is increasing alot.it's becoming a competition for teens. Fashion in teenagers includes different type of dressing styles,different types of hair styles,tattoos etc.people want to show them as the best. To look fashionable teens are trying to do all the best.according to the teens a fashionable girl or a boy has a good background bt u think fashion doesn't decide anyones background. Fashion is what we make. Fashion is nothing rather than spoiling ourselves. In fashion teens use different types of accessories and spoil their skin. Fashion is ntg bt a game made by us. I think we should go along with trend and be good bt not over fashionable.
1 5 1
Ma plsure .. .
Thanks for marking it as best
CAN U GIVE SOME QUESTION N ANSWER RELATED TO THIS TOPIC
U need to think I can't give u right now I ll give u till tomorrow r u ok wid it
OK