Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-04T10:33:56+05:30
An atom or a group of atoms which contain an unpaired electron.they r formed by homolysis.if the unpaired electrons are carbon atom they are called alkyl free radicals
1 5 1
2015-10-04T10:35:09+05:30
Free radicle is an atom or molecule that a single unpaired electron in an outer cell.
0
NOW,PLZ MARK BRAINLEST
yep u r ri8
Wait for 5 minutes...I'll ask some questions u answer n I will mark
fast..!