Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-04T12:09:03+05:30
example :- 1) when u catch a ball u increase the time so the ball does not hurt u.
                 2) if u push a truck and a car with a same force the car will move
                 but the truck will not move.

                 3) it is easier to move a empty cart but it is tough to move a full                      cart with the same force.  
 i hope that this will help u.
1 5 1
2015-10-04T12:30:31+05:30
if u push a bus and a cycle with a same force the cycle  will move
                 but the trbus will not move.
0