Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-04T15:37:44+05:30


The best way to learn formulas is to use them frequently. When you solve questions based on those formulas, try to remember them and don't look your book for formulas. 
Another thing you can do is to write the formulas 5 or 10 times before solving the questions so that you don't have to look again for them while solving.

If you do so, you will be able solve in less time too.
2 5 2
Thanks mikumamu!
thanx a lot for this I will surely try this one!!!!!!
Let me know if it solves your problem! :)
2015-10-04T15:37:58+05:30


Just learn it by heart
0