Answers

2015-10-06T19:51:01+05:30
Fashion is good for a student when he or she  is out of school.fashion is good for everyone but after having own's self-respect,job,status etc.
0
nt getting u
sorry dear but i m not getting u
actually u had write another thing
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-06T20:03:07+05:30
Fashion is good when it is under limit.when a child is in school,a uniform is provided because there should be uniformity among students.For teenagers it is gud n bad both because teenage is very complicative age.we should control ourself in teenagges.For society it is bad,because the people are making bad use of fashion.controlling ourself is the most important thing we should do if we r being fashionable:)
I HOPE IT WILL HELP U:)
1 5 1