Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T12:52:06+05:30


*Full name of Mahatma Gandhi? *His birthplace? *Born on? *Who gave him the title Mahatma? *Any other title of Gandhi? *When did he die? *How did he die? *Who killed him? Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
2 5 2
THANX .....IT WAS REALLY VERY HELPFUL 2 ME....... ;-)
My pleasure.. :)
Thanakz a looott...
2015-10-07T13:38:10+05:30


1.who is known as the father of nation?
2.what was his full name?
3.what did he went to south africa?
4.where was he born?
5.what did he called rabindranath tagore?
6.when was he born?
7.what was his mother's name?
8.who killed him ,when and why?
0