Answers

2015-10-07T18:57:55+05:30
It probably should be 80  (because 5+5=10)
Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer.
0
change the answer
can i?
Like u won't feel bad ryt.. =)
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-07T18:58:06+05:30
Let us see the digit in the one's place.
For the first one, it is 2, i.e., 1*2=2.
For the second, 3*2=6.
For the third, 4*2=8.
For the fourth, 5*2=10.
Therefore, one should be added to the ten's place.
Therefore, the answer is 80.

Thank you.
Hope this will help you.
1 5 1
no mention bro
Pls mark it as the best, thank you
Thankz.. :)
fine :)
thank you, bro