Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-08T17:56:27+05:30


We should drink 8 glass (or more than it) of water that is 1 liter means we should drink 1 liter in a day ..
thanks you ;)
2 5 2
good answer but 8 glasses are not 1 litre it's about 2 or 3 litres
2015-10-08T17:56:57+05:30
We should drink 8-10 glasses of water per day.It is best to drink 10 glasses. Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :)
1 5 1
we should drink 8-10 glasses of water in a day
Oh really!!Sry I studied 6-8 glasses.. :)
maybe but as i studied it is 8 to 10 glasses
Thankz for the correction =)
welcome