Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-08T19:14:04+05:30


He is a microbiologist who discovered vaccination and pasteurization.
Hope it helps and pls mark as the best answer. :-)
1 5 1
Can u pls mark as the best answer..?? =) =)
best answer
LOL..actually you just need to click the "MARK AS BRAINLIEST"..if u don't mind..can u plss...!! =) =)
Thanx a loooott...!!! :)
2015-10-08T19:15:26+05:30
Louis Pasteur was a French chemist and micro biologist renowned for his discoveries of the principles of vaccination, microbial fermentation and pasteurization.
0
Pls mark it as best answer....
can u pls mark it as best answer
best answer
pls mark