Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-10T14:09:14+05:30
history and legend-1
humour and wisdom-2
culture-3
people-4
are rare topics 
art and craft,travel and tourism,hobbies and interests,environment,money,mystery,music,sports,adventure are other topics

HOPE IT HELPS......
4 5 4
plz mark it as the best answer
pls,pls,pls....
thanks,thanks,thanks.....
no problem
  • Brainly User
2015-10-10T14:20:17+05:30

1-Mystery
2-Adventure
3-House
4-Home
5-Examination
6-Agriculture
7-Money
8-Pollution
9-Social Network
10-Internet
11-Future  
12-Art and Craft
13-fashion
14-sports and games
15-environment
16-history and legend
17-hobbies
18-children,

1 4 1