Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-10T17:56:11+05:30
The area of rectangle is length × breadth
1 5 1
GTG talk to u later didi byee
Byeeeeeeeeeeee dear are u going to sleep
no actually I have headache
Hello good morning
gud night
2015-10-10T18:00:55+05:30
The formula for finding an area of a rectangle= length × width (breadth)... or l×b.............:)
1 5 1
Hi
thanks farsana
thanks farsana
Welcome
Didi give some easy questions ror me (richa)