Answers

2015-10-13T19:56:04+05:30




1) Good sportsmanship and a strong heart are what makes us the true champions we always dreamed of being.

2] One man practicing sportsmanship is better than a hundred teaching it.

3) Sports do not build character. They reveal it.

4)"That's the beauty of sports, Sometimes you laugh, sometimes you cry."

1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2015-10-17T09:44:16+05:30


"talent wins games,but teamwork and intelligence wins championship"
2 5 2
i know this quotation
pls mark as brilanist my answer plzzzzzzzzzzzz
Thank you sooo much