Answers

2014-06-23T09:13:05+05:30
when there  is 3 1/2 hrs ahead of Germany. 
India does not observe Daylight savings.
41/2 hours normally and 31/2 during daylight saving time usually winter.
2 5 2
The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-23T09:38:38+05:30
The people of germany are very co-operative unlike the indians who are always in fight.they are very playful unlike the lazy indians.
2 5 2