Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2014-06-23T12:43:07+05:30
Its was believed that God had told the Aryan race that they were only eligible and only they deserved to rule the world because of their courage and bravery in the early period(Before Christ).Hence on this belief,Adolf Hitler said that since he belonged to the Aryan race so he was eligible to be the dictator of Germany.

hope i helped u:)
3 3 3
plzzzzzzz mark as best
than kyou
u r welcum:)
if u feel this is helpful then only mark as best
or else mark sweety's ans as best:)
  • Brainly User
2014-06-23T12:46:33+05:30
It derived from the idea that the original speakers of the Indo-European languages and their descendants up to the present day constitute a distinctive race or subrace of the larger Caucasian race.
The Aryan race was a racial grouping commonly used in the period of the late 19th century to the mid 20th century to describe peoples of European and Western Asian heritage. It derives from the idea that the original speakers of the Indo-European languages and their descendants up to the present day constitute a distinctive race or subrace of the larger Caucasian race.
1 5 1