Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-16T14:55:38+05:30
Here are some questions:

1. What foods should I eat to keep my heart healthy?
2. When and for how much time should I do exercise to keep the blood flow normal?
3. Why cholesterol is bad for heart? How to avoid it?
4. Does staying awake till late night affect our heart in a bad way?
5. What are some common heart diseases? How to avoid them?
2 5 2
2015-10-16T20:44:27+05:30
I didn't ask so many questions. I simply ask what types of foods can be healthy live for many years and how to live without heart attack by stress.
0