Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T15:55:30+05:30


Another name of tidal wave is TSUNAMI .
4 3 4
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
Comment has been deleted
  • Brainly User
2015-10-17T15:57:23+05:30


Answer is TSUNAMI......
2 3 2
Rogue wave
and it also called surface wave
@asif2 & @srujana18 don't write answers as comments