Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T17:28:10+05:30


I think Children i.e. (a)
2 5 2
yr in two answers k upar ek king ke mukut jaisa sign bna aa rha hoga vo
in democracy,people choose their representatives and keep control on the way the ___ is run
kindly post next qsn & isme options ni h kya ?
i posted
yeah but where ?
2015-10-17T17:35:28+05:30


The answer is a) Children.
1 2 1
ok now??
yes my next que
in democracy,people choose their representatives and keep control on the way the ___ is run