Answers

  • Brainly User
2015-10-17T19:32:13+05:30
I hope this help for u
0
how should i have to mark
any one answer means that time u will mark my answer brlianist
i am a beginner and i dont know
i am a beginner and i dont know
another person also answer this question but that person also said that answer mark as a brilianist but u mark my answer as a brilianist ok
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T20:12:24+05:30
I hope it help u..................
1 5 1
thanx
welcome
but why u reported it
means
reported means when a person write incorect,not clearly.