Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-17T20:19:54+05:30


Extensions for
1. MS Word - doc
2. MS Powerpoint- ppt
3. MS Excel - xls
4. Audio file - MP3
5. Video file - MP4
2 5 2
2015-10-17T20:25:02+05:30


MS WORD DOCUMENT 97-2003---------   .doc
MS EXCEL---------------------------------------   .xlsx
MS POWER POINT---------------------------  .pptx  , pptm  ,  ppt  , pdf
Audio files------------------------------------------  mp3
Video files -------------------------------------  mp4
PLZ MARK IT THE BEST!!!!!!!!!!!!
1 5 1
video files mp4
I WIL EDIT IT
but i think you vcan write like that to
i learnt like that
ok thanks for your answer yours answer is correct I have checked on GOOGLE