Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-18T09:47:39+05:30


Adolf Hitler was the full name of Hitler and his birth place was AUSTRIA. He promoted GERMANY. .....
1 5 1
2015-10-18T09:48:29+05:30


full name of Hitler was Adolf Hitler.is was born in Austria. he promoted Germany.
       i hope that this will help u.............
1 1 1
it's OK
really. Once again sorry
Thank you
nice answer pashiroy1221
good