Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-19T11:14:43+05:30


OPPOSITE BY PREFIXING [UN,DIS,IM]
TIDY-UNTIDY
USUAL-UNUSUAL
FAIR-UNFAIR
OBEY-DISOBEY
AGREE-DISAGREE
LIKE-DISLIKE
POSSIBLE-IMPOSSIBLE
MORAL-IMMORAL
POLITE-IMPOLITE
1 5 1
how mark brainlest
HERE BOTH PERSONS ALREADY GIVE THE ANSWER ,NEAR THANKS BUTTON ,ONE YELLOW BUTTON HAS THERE IN INSIDE OF YELLOW BUTTON 'MARK AS BRAINLEST' HAS WRITTEN ,YOU CLICK IT
Comment has been deleted
@CUTEBARBIE Always there's no need to use Capital Letters :)
ok
2015-10-19T11:15:19+05:30


Perfect - Imperfect
Appear - Disappear
Obedience - Disobedience
Necessary - Unnecessary
Advantage - Disadvantage
Sufficient - Insufficient
Avoidable - Unavoidable
 
0