Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-19T17:10:04+05:30


The word is EDUCATION, because,
1.  It has nine letters.
2.  Nobody can read without being educated.
3.  4,5,6 is CAT.
4.  7 s I.
5.  3 is U.
6.  2,8,9,1 is DONE.
Therefore, the word is, EDUCATION.
Hope this will help you.

3 4 3
yes.thankz
no mention
pls mark it as the best
thank you............
2015-10-19T17:11:15+05:30


The answer is education

hope so answer is useful
 
2 4 2