Answers

2015-10-20T10:40:17+05:30
Diamond is So expensive in world due to its properties like , It is the most shining thing in the world & most hardest Material in the world
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-20T10:45:17+05:30
Diamonds are so expensive and even they are strongest. they are so strong that only a diamond can cut a diamond this is because of their special property. they so expensive because of their quality and shape, size and even color.

hope so answer is useful and helpful
2 5 2
will you be?
okay you send me frnd request I will accept !!
thank you my dear
plz wait
i am not able to understand what are you saying