Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-20T19:15:01+05:30


Firstly, persuade them not to make noise.make them understand that they are in a school and they are not the only class in the floor. making noise not only disturbs there own class but also disturbs try other classes on the same floor.you should tell the teacher or complain to the principal. you should tell there  parents as they can make them understand that they are going to school for studying and making noise is not good as them do not only the teacher to teach and they themselves do not listen/concentrate .DID I HELP? PLEASE MARK IT AS BRAINLIEST
3 4 3
  • Brainly User
2015-10-20T19:23:35+05:30


Make them understand to don't make noise n don't disturb others if they don't listen then go to class room incharge n file a complaint against them.....!!!!hope it helps ......plz mark as brainliest***
2 5 2