Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
  • Brainly User
2014-06-24T18:28:28+05:30
Milching animals are the animals which give us milk thus milching products are the products given my animals such as cattle buffalo camels etc .so,mde exs of products are butter cheese ghee milk khoya etc
2 5 2
got
ya
wanna chat?
ok i send u a msg
lets open chat box
2014-06-24T18:40:48+05:30
Cheese, milk. milching animals are the animals which give us milk thus milching products are the products given my animals such as cattle buffalo camels etc .so,mde exs of products are butter cheese ghee milk khoya etc
0