Answers

2015-10-21T09:26:03+05:30
Salvador Allende led the "popular unity coalition"chile. Hope this helps you
1 5 1
Please mark as brainliest
thanks for the answer
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-21T09:35:39+05:30
Salvador Allende was leading "The Popular Unity coalition in chile.It is a political alliance which stood behind a sucessfull candidate Salvador Allende for 1970 Chilean presidential election
2 5 2