Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-21T17:33:17+05:30


1.Leonhard Euler
2.
Carl Friedrich Gauss
3.
G. F. Bernhard Riemann
4.
Euclid
5.
René Descartes
6.
Alan Turing
7.
Leonardo Pisano Blgollo
8.
Isaac Newton and Wilhelm Leibniz
9.
Andrew Wiles
10.Pythagoras of Samos
Hope this helps!!

1 5 1
2015-10-21T17:33:24+05:30


Srinivasa Ramanujan
Euclid
Aryabhata
Pythagoras
Blaise pascal
Archimedes
Fibonacci
Thales
John Napier
Plato

0