Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-21T20:58:25+05:30


Well, I don't know what to say about that question , Nice question you asked . Well If you believe there exists some supernatural powers on earth then you should believe in GOD . If you believe in the presence of Ghosts Then you should believe in the existence of GOD , If you don't believe any thing then it's up to u whether you believe or not believe .

4 4 4
nice question......... ok I will tell u a simple answer...... watch this
ZAKIR NAIK ABOUT GOD......... you will find the answer
2015-10-21T21:05:19+05:30


the answer for the question is up to the thinking of the people. the people who do not believe in god it means that they do not believe in super natural power of the gods or any other purpose but if we see according the epics and holy books they say that god exits every where. so according to the mind set of people the answer changes every time.

hope so my answer is useful
2 4 2