Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-21T22:20:10+05:30


1.A drop of water is worth more than a sack of gold to a thirsty man.
2.
When you conserve water, you conserve life!
3.
Stop the drip to save the drop
4.
It’s only good until the last drop, than What?
5.
Don’t let the water run in the sink, our life’s on the brink!
I think these are enough!
2 5 2
Plzzz mark it as best
Plzzz mark it as best........
save water save earth
2015-10-21T22:25:45+05:30


Water water everywhere try to save it if you care .
save water,it will save you in return .
0