Answers

2015-10-22T10:45:35+05:30


Harishith is right. If we go to nearby nearby places by bicycle instead of bike, we can achive two things at a time: save the fuel and stop air pollution which is caused by motor bikes. If everyone follows this this step, we can save a large amount of fuel. Moreover, if we use bicycle, it will help us in staying fit as cycling is a exercise for us too.
3 4 3
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-22T10:58:29+05:30


harishith is obiviously right ! we can say that harishith is a best thinker and a great conserver of  his environment. His decision is very nice because it is very useful and wonderful . he can save more fuel by using bicycle rather a bike for going near by places .... but  he can not only save the fuel , he can also save the environment . motor bikes releases harmful gases such co2 etc ., which spoils our friendly ozone layer ( ozone depletion ) and causes green house effect. if all the members take him as inspiration ... then no pollution , no effects .....
this is my aspiration ..!!!


thank Q !

hope helped u dear frnd

3 4 3