Answers

2015-10-22T12:41:37+05:30


Examples of Input devices are - Keyboard, Mouse, Scanner, Microphone, Cameras,Web cam,  Joystick,Stylus etc.
1 5 1
The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-22T12:41:46+05:30


Input Devices:
a) Graphics Tablets
b) Cameras
c) Video Capture Hardware
d) Trackballs
e) Barcode reader
f)  Digital camera
g) Gamepad
h) Joystick
i)  Keyboard
j) Microphone
k) MIDI keyboard
l) Mouse (pointing device)
m) Scanner
n) Webcam
o) Touchpads
p) Pen Input
q) Microphone
r)Electronic Whiteboard

plzzz mark mine as the best
2 5 2
u r welcome Raksha !
thnk u lipi
:)
welcome Raksha!! :))
hmm