Answers

The Brainliest Answer!
2015-10-22T23:42:59+05:30


Full form of NEWS is,

North East West South.

Hope this will #Help you.
2 5 2
thank you for your quick answer
no mention :))
ask more and more questions and i'll get more and more points.
??
2015-10-22T23:43:01+05:30


N-north,E-east,W-west and S-south means information of all directions...
1 5 1
thank you
it's my pleasure........
ohh thank you